premier brake pad wva 29090 D1312-8427 for MERITOR/Volvo/Renault

Short Description:

premier brake pad wva 29090 D1312-8427 for MERITOR/Volvo/Renault Length [mm] 249 Height [mm] 114,3 Thickness [mm] 27,8 Fitting Position Front Axle MERITOR 68932068NZP MERITOR MDP071 MERITOR MDP1047 MERITOR MDP3090K RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846034 RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831161 RENAULT TRUCKS 5001833114 VOLVO 68321345 VOLVO 85506111 VOLVO 3093919 VOLVO 85105485


  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • WVA: 29090
  • FMSI: D1312-8427
  • CAr: for MERITOR/Volvo/Renault
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    premier brake pad wva 29090 D1312-8427 for MERITOR/Volvo/Renault

    Length [mm] 249
    Height [mm] 114,3
    Thickness [mm] 27,8
    Fitting Position Front Axle

    MERITOR 68932068NZP

    MERITOR MDP071
    MERITOR MDP1047
    MERITOR MDP3090K
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846034
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831161
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001833114
    VOLVO 68321345
    VOLVO 85506111
    VOLVO 3093919
    VOLVO 85105485


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Heart

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Key