landtech brake pad FMSI D149-7081A/7081A-D149 for CHEVROLET/DODGE/GMC

Short Description:

landtech brake pad FMSI D149-7081A/7081A-D149 for CHEVROLET/DODGE/GMC Length [mm] 182,8 Height [mm] 65,8 Thickness [mm] 20 Fitting Position Front Axle Fitting Position Rear Axle A.B.S. 38149 FMSI D149 FMSI 7081A-D149 FMSI D149-7081A FMSI 7081-D149 FMSI D149-7081 HP 2347 MINTEX MDB1791 SB SP1306 TRW GDB4053 CHEVROLET 4313198 O.E.M 15649295 O.E.M 12544737 CHEVROLET 15618257 CHEVROLET 15649295 CHEVROLET 12544298 CHEVROLET 12544737 CHEVROLET 15662716 DODGE 4313589 DODGE 52004567 DODGE 4318589 GMC...


  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • FMSI: D149-7081A/7081A-D149
  • Car: CHEVROLET/DODGE/GMC
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    landtech brake pad FMSI D149-7081A/7081A-D149 for CHEVROLET/DODGE/GMC

    Length [mm] 182,8
    Height [mm] 65,8
    Thickness [mm] 20
    Fitting Position Front Axle
    Fitting Position Rear Axle

    A.B.S. 38149
    FMSI D149
    FMSI 7081A-D149
    FMSI D149-7081A
    FMSI 7081-D149
    FMSI D149-7081
    HP 2347
    MINTEX MDB1791
    SB SP1306
    TRW GDB4053

    CHEVROLET 4313198
    O.E.M 15649295
    O.E.M 12544737

    CHEVROLET 15618257
    CHEVROLET 15649295
    CHEVROLET 12544298
    CHEVROLET 12544737
    CHEVROLET 15662716
    DODGE 4313589
    DODGE 52004567
    DODGE 4318589
    GMC 12544737
    GMC 15662716
    GMC 15618257
    GMC 15649295
    GMC 12544298


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Key

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Tree