For PORSCHE disc brake pad FMSI D991-7892

Short Description:

For PORSCHE disc brake pad FMSI D991-7892 Fitting Position Front Axle Length [mm] 190,3 Height [mm] 102 Thickness [mm] 16,8 Weight [kg] 3,455 Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with accessories Supplementary Article/Info 2 with adhesive film PORSCHE 996 351 948 00 PORSCHE 997 351 948 02 PORSCHE 98035193900 PORSCHE 99735194700 PORSCHE 99635194800 PORSCHE 99735194701 PORSCHE 99735194802 PORSCHE 99735194890 PORSCHE 980 351 939 00


  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • FMSI: D991-7892
  • Car: For PORSCHE
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    For PORSCHE disc brake pad FMSI D991-7892

    Fitting Position Front Axle
    Length [mm] 190,3
    Height [mm] 102
    Thickness [mm] 16,8
    Weight [kg] 3,455
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with accessories
    Supplementary Article/Info 2 with adhesive film

    PORSCHE 996 351 948 00
    PORSCHE 997 351 948 02
    PORSCHE 98035193900
    PORSCHE 99735194700
    PORSCHE 99635194800
    PORSCHE 99735194701
    PORSCHE 99735194802
    PORSCHE 99735194890
    PORSCHE 980 351 939 00


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Star

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Heart