car brake pad FMSI D613-7491 CD2123 D2123 For TOYOTA

Short Description:

car brake pad FMSID613-7491 CD2123 D2123 For TOYOTA Length [mm] 122 Height [mm] 41 Thickness [mm] 15,5 Weight [kg] 0,964 LEXUS 446650030 LEXUS 446650110 LEXUS 0446650030 LEXUS 04466-50030 LEXUS 446650060 LEXUS 04466-50110 LEXUS 0446650060 TOYOTA 0449250030 TOYOTA 0449250071 TOYOTA 0449250050 TOYOTA 0449250051 TOYOTA 0446650030 TOYOTA 0446650080 TOYOTA 0446640040 TOYOTA 0446650051 TOYOTA 0446650110 TOYOTA 0446650020 TOYOTA 0446650060 TOYOTA 04466-50060 TOYOTA 0449250080 TOYOTA 0446650050 TOYOT...


  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • FMSI: D613-7491 CD2123 D2123
  • Car: For TOYOTA
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    car brake pad FMSID613-7491 CD2123 D2123 For TOYOTA

    Length [mm] 122
    Height [mm] 41
    Thickness [mm] 15,5
    Weight [kg] 0,964

    LEXUS 446650030
    LEXUS 446650110
    LEXUS 0446650030
    LEXUS 04466-50030
    LEXUS 446650060
    LEXUS 04466-50110
    LEXUS 0446650060
    TOYOTA 0449250030
    TOYOTA 0449250071
    TOYOTA 0449250050
    TOYOTA 0449250051
    TOYOTA 0446650030
    TOYOTA 0446650080
    TOYOTA 0446640040
    TOYOTA 0446650051
    TOYOTA 0446650110
    TOYOTA 0446650020
    TOYOTA 0446650060
    TOYOTA 04466-50060
    TOYOTA 0449250080
    TOYOTA 0446650050
    TOYOTA 0449250020
    TOYOTA 0449250070

    A.B.S. 36922
    ACDelco AC646481D
    AISHIN AS-T374
    AK A-396K
    AK AN-396K
    ASHIKA 51-02-212
    BENDIX DB1420
    BRAKE ENGINEERING PA1360
    CIFAM 822-759-1
    DELPHI LP939
    E.T.F. 12-0753
    F.B.L AFP289
    FBK AF212
    FERODO FDB1240
    FERODO FSL1684
    FERODO FDB1684
    FMSI D613-7491
    FMSI D613
    FMSI 7491-D613
    GIRLING 6112409
    GIRLING 6112409
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3612014
    HITACHI NDP-259
    HP 2971
    JAPANPARTS PP-212AF
    JURID 572260
    JURID 572260
    KAGER 35-0866
    KAVO PARTS BP-9057
    KBP 2971
    KBP BP-9057
    LPR 05943
    LUCAS GDB1240
    MINTEX MDB1841
    MINTEX MP-2396
    MINTEX MP-396J
    MK D2123
    MTP-GROUP CD2123
    NIPPARTS J3612014
    QUINTON HAZELL BP1171
    REMSA 457.00
    REMSA 0457.00
    ROADHOUSE 2457.00
    ROULUNDS BRAKING 646481
    TRISCAN 8110 13037

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Heart

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Plane