Premium car brake pad FMSI D697-7357 for TOYOTA

Short Description:

Premium car brake pad FMSI D697-7357 for TOYOTA Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with accessories Fitting Position Front Axle Brake System Sumitomo Length [mm] 141 Height [mm] 62,5 Thickness [mm] 17 Wear Warning Contact incl. wear warning contact Number of wear indicators [per axle] 4 Weight [kg] 1,752 Supplementary Article/Info 2 with adhesive film Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with spring LEXUS 446550080 LEXUS 446550151 LEXUS 04465-50151 LEXUS 0449150011 LEXUS 0446550080 ...


  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • FMSI: D697-7357
  • Car: for TOYOTA
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    Premium car brake pad FMSI D697-7357 for TOYOTA

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with accessories
    Fitting Position Front Axle
    Brake System Sumitomo
    Length [mm] 141
    Height [mm] 62,5
    Thickness [mm] 17
    Wear Warning Contact incl. wear warning contact
    Number of wear indicators [per axle] 4
    Weight [kg] 1,752
    Supplementary Article/Info 2 with adhesive film
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with spring

    LEXUS 446550080
    LEXUS 446550151
    LEXUS 04465-50151
    LEXUS 0449150011
    LEXUS 0446550080
    TOYOTA 0449133041
    TOYOTA 449133042
    TOYOTA 04465-33070
    TOYOTA 446533070
    TOYOTA 0446520260
    TOYOTA 04465-20260
    TOYOTA 04465-50080
    TOYOTA 04465YZZAM
    TOYOTA 0449133042
    TOYOTA 449133041
    TOYOTA 0446520590
    TOYOTA 044912B030
    TOYOTA 04491-2B030
    TOYOTA 044912B060
    TOYOTA 0449150030
    TOYOTA 44912B060
    TOYOTA 0446520230
    TOYOTA 446520260
    TOYOTA 449133040
    TOYOTA 0449133040
    TOYOTA 0449133091
    TOYOTA 0449150020


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Car

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the House